slideslideslide

Les clubs adverses

A115 DYLAN BERLAAR
Chalet TTK Berlaar Alpenroosstraat, 26 2590, Berlaar
BBW015 ROYAL ALPA IXELLES SCHAERBEEK
Centre sportif Poséidon - Avenue des Vaillants, 2A 1200 Bruxelles
BBW123 CTT LIMAL WAVRE
Hall des sports - Rue Charles Jaumotte, 156 1300 Limal
BBW165 LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
Centre Sportif d'Auderghem - Chaussée de Wavre, 1690 1160 Auderghem
BBW179 CTT BRAINE L'ALLEUD
Rue du Menil, 45 1420 Braine l'Alleud
BBW299 CTT HAMME-MILLE 6V
Hall Omnisports - Chaussée de Wavre, 99 1390 Grez-Doiceau
H000 BYE
pas de match
H001 AF ROYAL CHARLEROI VILLETTE
Centre de loisirs Rue du Chemin Vert, 125B 6042 Lodelinsart
H004 ETT CENTRE MANAGE
Centre Culturel et Sportif du Scailmont Rue du Scailmont, 96 7170 Manage
H009 PALETTE PATRIA CASTELLINOISE
Salle "Georges Mathy" Rue des Haies, 293 6200 Châtelineau
H041 PING LA LOUVIERE
Salle Omnisports de Bouvy Rue de Bouvy, 127 7100 La Louvière
H054 CTT CENTRE-HERSEAUX
Rue de L'épinette, 21 7712 Herseaux
H070 RCTT ANDERLUES
Salle Jean XXIII Rue des Bruyères, 58 6150 Anderlues
H091 DOUR PALETTE
Ecole communale de Moranfayt - Rue du Chêne Brulé, 84 (Equipes A/B/G/H/Vétérans) 7370 Dour
Ecole communale de Wihéries - Rue de la Carrière, 5 (Equipes C/D/E/F/A Dames) 7370 Wihéries
H092 RPV ECAUSSINNES
Rue Jean Jaurès, 5 7190 Ecaussinnes
H095 RCTT KITCH MOUSCRON
Ecole des Frères Maristes Rue des Etudiants, (Face au 8) 7700 Mouscron
H099 RCTT EXCELSIOR ERQUELINNES
Rue Notre Dame, 39 6560 Erquelinnes
H107 RCSC PALETTE BUFFALO
Rue Albert 1er, 175 6240 Farciennes
H116 RCTT PEISSANT-VELLEREILLE
Rue du Marais 7120 Peissant
H120 ROYAL PALETTE MAURAGE
Ecole de l'Etincelle Rue du Roeulx, (à coté du 25) 7110 Maurage
H122 UNION HOUDENG-ECAUSSINNES
Préau des écoles communales Rue Eugène Valentin, 22 7110 Houdeng-Aimeries
H128 RCTT THUIN
Ancien camp militaire - Route de Thuin, 120 6530 Thuin
H133 RCTT TILLY
Centre récréatif culturel et sportif - Rue Général Mellier, 20 1495 Tilly
H136 RCTT HEPPIGNIES
Salle Polyvalente du Vieux Campinaire Rue de la Virginette, 2 6220 Fleurus
H145 PALETTE SOLREZIENNE
Pont Bara, 26 6560 Solre-Sur-Sambre
H146 ETOILE CHEVROTINE
Rue de l'Esclinchamps, 22 6470 Sivry
H149 CTT PHOENIX COUILLET
Plaine de jeux / Salle de gym Rue de Villers,208 6010 Couillet
H165 PALETTE LE ROEULX-GHISLAGE
Institut Saint-Joseph Rue Saint-Jacques 7070 Le Roeulx
H177 TTC MANAGE
Ecole communale - Rue Valéry Happe (derrière la Maison communale) 7170 Bois d'Haine
H200 CP MONTOIS
IESPP Nursing - Avenue de l'Hopital, 6 7000 Mons
H202 PALETTE CHATELETTAINE
Rue de Couillet, 146bis 6200 Chatelet
H203 PALETTE NEUFVILLES SENNE
Centre Reine Fabiola Route de Neufvilles, 455 (entrée par l'arrière) 7063 Neufvilles
H206 GOLIATH PAYS VERT ATHOIS
Salle "La Couturelle" 16, Chemin Preuscamp 7822 Meslin L'Evêque
H207 PALETTE BAILEUSIENNE
Ecole communale Rue de Rocroi, 28 6464 Baileux
H218 CTT BOSQUET NC
Centre de Loisirs - Avenue Paul Pastur, 3 6032 Mont-Sur-Marchienne
H220 PALETTE ESPOIR MOMIGNIES
Salon communal Grand'Place, 1 6590 Momignies
H227 PALETTE LEUZOISE
Rue de Tournai, 103 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
H242 CP LUTTRE
Chemin du Fichaux, 1 6181 Gouy-lez-Piéton
H247 TT CHIMAY
Rue de Virelles 18b 6460 Chimay
H249 PALETTE RANCOISE
Hall omnisports Rue Pauline Hubert, 32 6470 Rance
H253 TREFLE LENS-HERCHIES
Ecole Communale d'Herchies 4, Rue de Baudour 7050 Herchies
Ecole Communale de Lens 5, Rue de Thy 7870 Lens
Ecole Communale d'Erbisoeul Chemin du Prince, 115 7050 Ebrisoeul
H254 AEDEC HYON
Ecole Communale du Centre - Rue Ferrer, 3-5 7033 Cuesmes
Ecole Communale - Rue Achille Legrand, 12 7000 Mons
H259 THIRIMONT-BEAUMONT
Ancienne école moyenne Boulevard Général Descamps 1 (1er étage) 6500 Beaumont
H275 PALETTE BOURLESIENNE
Salle Communale Rue de la brasserie 6464 Bourlers
H280 TTC ALLAIN
SALLE LEONCE PICARD - Chemin Joseph Lacasse, 1 7500 TOURNAI
H287 ENTENTE LEVAL-BINCHE
Ecole communale - Rue Salvador Allende, 63 7134 Leval
H290 PALETTE BON-SECOURS
Salle communale de la verte chasse Rue de la verte chasse, 1 7600 Péruwelz
H292 GERPINNES
ARC Gerpinnes - Rue Dancart, 35 6280 Gerpinnes
H296 CTT ACREN
Salle Les Camomilles Rue de l'Ordre 7864 Deux-Acren
H297 RAQUETTE ROUGE BASECLES
Complexe Sportif Rue Porte à Camp 7971 Basecles
H301 EL PARAPLU WODECQ
Complexe Sportif Rue de Renaix, 38 7890 Ellezelles
H306 CTT MONS ECURIE
Ecole I.E.S.P. Rue Paul Verlaine 7000 Mons
H307 TT DON BOSCO TOURNAI
Hall Sportif Institut Don Bosco Rue des Augustins, 37 7500 Tournai
H312 CTT LOVERVAL
Salle communale Rue Charon, 29 6280 Loverval
H314 CTT CHATELET
Cour du Boubier - Rue de Couillet,146A 6200 Châtelet
H326 ESSOR LUNA MARQUAIN
Luna Sports et Loisirs Rue Prayelle, 2 7522 Marquain
H333 PALETTE OBOURGEOISE
Gymnase Communal Rue des Ecoles, 52-54 7034 Obourg
H334 PALETTE COLFONTAINE-FLENU
ECOLE DU QUESNOY Rue Général Leman, 4a 7340 COLFONTAINE
H342 PALETTE HUISSIGNIES
La Marcotte, Centre Culturel et Sportif Rue de l'Eglise, 12 7950 Huissignies
H351 SMASH-CLUB QUIEVRAIN
Centre d'animation (1er étage) Rue de l'Abattoir, 2 7380 Quiévrain
H359 ETT VAULX
Ecole Communale de Vaulx Rue des Abliaux, 48 7536 Vaulx
H360 PS VILLERS-LA-TOUR FPH
Salle communale Place 6460 Villers-la-Tour
H378 CTT SPA MONT/SUR/MARCHIENNE
C.E.C.S. COUILLET SALLE DE GYM - Route de Philippeville, 304 6010 COUILLET
H379 LA DOCHERIE PPC
ECOLE DES GARCONS - Rue des Dochards, 32 6030 Marchienne-au-Pont
H382 PALETTE VILLOISE
ECOLE DU CENTRE Avenue de l'Europe 7350 Hensies
H384 BHW CAJ-MIR ST-GHISLAIN
Ecole communale Jean Rolland (Centre civique - 4ème Rue) 7330 St-Ghislain
H387 PING PONG CLUB PECQ
Rue des Déportés, 8 7740 Pecq
H393 PING PONG CLUB MAULDE
Centre Culturel et Sportif Rue de l'Eglise Saint Thomas, 1Bis 7534 Maulde
H399 PALETTE SAINT-PIAT
A L'OLYM-PIAT - Rue Hippolyte Boulenger, 4 7500 TOURNAI
H400 PALETTE FRIENDS PAPIGNIES
Centre Sportif Jacky Leroy Rue de la Crête, 28B 7880 Flobecq
H405 EPC PALETTE KAIN
Ecole Communale Les Apicoles Rue des Ecoles, 49 7540 Kain
H410 LA PALETTE GAURINOISE
Salle Francis Letellier Place de Gaurain, 1 7530 Gaurain-Ramecroix
H415 PPC STREE
Rue du Tillia, 11 6511 Strée
H422 RPPC ANTOING
Complexe Willy Mahieu Rue Ratiau 7640 Antoing
H423 PALETTE NASTOISE
Salle polyvalente - Ecole communale Rue du Donjon (Cité Vital Parée) 7062 Naast
Maison du Peuple de Naast Place de Naast, 5 7062 Naast
H424 CTT BRAINE
Ecole normale (Hall omnisports INDBE) Rue des Postes, 101 7090 Braine-le-Comte
H426 NP MANAGE
Ecole communale Rue Delval 7170 Manage
H428 TT LES TEMPLIERS ESTAIMBOURG
Place de la Bourgogne, 1 7730 Estaimbourg
H429 CTT MAISIERES
Ecole Fondamentale Communale - Place DOOMS, 6 7012 Flenu
H430 CTT PING 2000 ECAUSSINNES
Maison du peuple Avenue de la déportation, 17 7190 Ecaussinnes
H436 CTT FONTAINE
Salle de gym école libre mixte Rue Allende, 16 6140 Fontaine l'Evêque
H438 MJT BAULET-FLEURUS
Ancienne maison communale (salle de Gym.) Place André Renard 6224 Wanfercée-Baulet
H441 CTT ENGHIEN
Ecole Saint-Nicolas Rue du Viaduc, 69 7850 Enghien
H442 PALETTE GREEMLINS SAINT-GHISLAIN
Ecole Notre Dame Rue Edouard Anseele, 28 7390 Quaregnon
H443 SNOOPING MOUSCRON
Hall Max Lessines Rue des Près, 84/B 7700 Mouscron
H446 RAQUETTE ENTENTE PONGISTES SENEFFOISE
Centre sportif d'Arquennes Place d'Alcantara, 5 7181 Arquennes
H447 PHOENIX PALETTE FLENUSIENNE
Centre des Jeunes Rue des Croix, 224 7012 Flénu
H448 PPC CLEO ERQUELINNES
Salle du Béguinage Place du Béguinage 6560 Erquelinnes
H449 PALETTE DE BLICQUY
Salle Blicosport Rue du Couvent, 59B 7903 Blicquy
H450 LES BONS AMIS H-S-H-N
Rue des Fossés,15 6120 Nalinnes
H451 FIVE MORLANWELZ
Salle des Fêtes de l'Ecole Communale Rue de Namur, 9 7141 Mont-Sainte-Aldegonde
H452 TT DOTTIGNIES
Toto Dottignies Rue Célestin Pollet, 13 7711 Dottignies
J314 SUPER JIEF
rue du jief - 25 6130 Marseille
L030 RS CHENEE
Ecole Saint Albert - Rue du Centenaire, 71 4032 Chenée
L043 RCS VISE TT
Hall omnisports - Route de Berneau 4600 Visé
L119 ROYAL CTT ASTRID HERSTAL
Salle André Malpas Rue du Doyard, 114 4040, HERSTAL
L126 ROYAL TTTS CHIROUX HANNUT
SALLE DE GYM ECOLE COMMUNALE Rue du Chiroux, 18 4280, THISNES
L165 AMICALE 54 AYWAILLE
ATHENEE ROYAL (PRINCIPAL) Rue de l'Yser, 10 4920, AYWAILLE
L217 TT DOLEMBREUX
Salle DEVAHIVE Rue d'Esneux, 26 4140, DOLEMBREUX
L252 CTT FRANCORCHAMPS
Ecole Communale (à l'arrière) - Rue Emile Goedert, 2 4970 Francorchamps
L264 CTT TIEGE
Rue de l'Ecole, 12 4845 Sart-Jalhay
L351 TT NINANE
Hall omnisports - Rue de La Loignerie, 19 4050 Chaudfontaine
LK012 LIPALET
TT-hal TTV Lipalet Smeelstraat, 1 3910, St.-Huibrechts-Lille
LK052 SCHULEN
Sportcentrum - Manestraat, 82/3 3540, Herk-de-Stad
LX034 TT CENTRE ARDENNE
Rue du Haut des Bruyères, 26 6860 Léglise
LX037 MARLOIE
LA VIEILLE CENSE - Rue de la Station, 4 6900 Marloie
LX065 CHATILLON
Centre sportif et culturel de Saint Léger Rue du Stade, 1 6747, SAINT LEGER
LX076 TT DINEZ
Salle de l'Accueil Ardennais - Dinez, 68 6661 Houffalize
LX097 GTT AYE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF - Rue des Sarts 6900 Aye
LX115 LES CASTORS
SALLE COMMUNALE LA BOUNANTE Rue du Progrès, 38 5555, GRAIDE-STATION
N025 ROYAL MICKEY FALISOLLE
Rue Vigneron, 23 5060, FALISOLLE
N051 TT VEDRINAMUR
Rue Fond de Bouge, 43 5020 Vedrin
N069 CTT PHILIPPEVILLE
Rue du Moulin, 164 5600 Philippeville
N092 PALETTE DES TROIS VALLEES
Salle Maurice Renaux - Rue de la Station (à coté du terrain de foot) 5670 Nismes
N100 CTT ANDOY
Place des Sports, 2 5100 Andoy
N101 PALETTE SAINT LOUIS ROSEE
Hall omnisports - Sentier de l'Ermite 5620 Rosée
N104 MALONNE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU CHAMP HA Champ Ha 5020, MALONNE
N114 JS GONRIEUX
Ecole Communale - Rue des Combattants, 11 5660 Gonrieux
VLB015 PINGOUIN LEUVEN
Campus Redingenhof Vandervaerenlaan 3000, Leuven